MyFitness

Time Monday 25.05.2020 Tuesday 26.05.2020 Wednesday 27.05.2020 Thursday 28.05.2020 Friday 29.05.2020 Saturday 30.05.2020 Sunday 31.05.2020
07:00
Circuit training (07:15 - 08:15) Milita Norkutė Sporto salė
Circuit training (07:15 - 08:15) Milita Norkutė Sporto salė  
Total places: 10 Registered: 3
Yoga (07:30 - 08:30) Eglė Bobelytė Studio 1
Yoga (07:30 - 08:30) Eglė Bobelytė Studio 1  
Total places: 10 Registered: 1
Yoga (07:30 - 08:30) Eglė Bobelytė Studio 1
Yoga (07:30 - 08:30) Eglė Bobelytė Studio 1  
Total places: 10 Registered: 3
Yoga (07:30 - 08:30) Eglė Bobelytė Studio 1
Yoga (07:30 - 08:30) Eglė Bobelytė Studio 1  
Total places: 10 Registered: 1
Circuit training (07:15 - 08:15) Milita Norkutė Sporto salė
Circuit training (07:15 - 08:15) Milita Norkutė Sporto salė  
Total places: 10 Registered: 1
08:00
Interval training (08:15 - 09:15) Milita Norkutė Sporto salė
Interval training (08:15 - 09:15) Milita Norkutė Sporto salė  
Total places: 10 Registered: 0
Interval training (08:00 - 09:00) Eglė Bobelytė Studio 1
Interval training (08:00 - 09:00) Eglė Bobelytė Studio 1  
Total places: 10 Registered: 1
Circuit (08:15 - 09:15) Milita Norkutė Sporto salė
Circuit (08:15 - 09:15) Milita Norkutė Sporto salė  
Total places: 12 Registered: 0
10:00
Yoga (10:00 - 11:00) Eglė Bobelytė Studio 1
Yoga (10:00 - 11:00) Eglė Bobelytė Studio 1  
Total places: 10 Registered: 6
Kalanetika (10:00 - 11:00) Eglė Bobelytė Studio 1
Kalanetika (10:00 - 11:00) Eglė Bobelytė Studio 1  
Total places: 10 Registered: 2
11:00
Tabata (11:00 - 12:00) Kotryna Gelažnikaitė Studio 1
Tabata (11:00 - 12:00) Kotryna Gelažnikaitė Studio 1  
Total places: 10 Registered: 1
Body combat (11:00 - 11:45) Julija Bepersciute Studio 1
Body combat (11:00 - 11:45) Julija Bepersciute Studio 1  
Total places: 10 Registered: 4
Gym ABC (11:00 - 12:00) Paulius Lipskis Sporto salė
Gym ABC (11:00 - 12:00) Paulius Lipskis Sporto salė  
Total places: 4 Registered: 0
Total Body workout (11:00 - 12:00) Julija Bepersciute Studio 1
Total Body workout (11:00 - 12:00) Julija Bepersciute Studio 1  
Total places: 10 Registered: 2
Circuit training (11:30 - 12:30) Milita Norkutė Sporto salė
Circuit training (11:30 - 12:30) Milita Norkutė Sporto salė  
Total places: 10 Registered: 8
Interval training (11:00 - 12:00) Julija Bepersciute Studio 1
Interval training (11:00 - 12:00) Julija Bepersciute Studio 1  
Total places: 10 Registered: 3
Gym ABC (11:00 - 12:00) Tomas Petrokas Sporto salė
Gym ABC (11:00 - 12:00) Tomas Petrokas Sporto salė  
Total places: 4 Registered: 0
Circuit training (11:00 - 12:00) Milita Norkutė Sporto salė
Circuit training (11:00 - 12:00) Milita Norkutė Sporto salė  
Total places: 10 Registered: 6
Brazil butt lift (11:00 - 11:30) Kotryna Gelažnikaitė Studio 1
Brazil butt lift (11:00 - 11:30) Kotryna Gelažnikaitė Studio 1  
Total places: 10 Registered: 2
MyFit Abs (11:30 - 12:00) Kotryna Gelažnikaitė Studio 1
MyFit Abs (11:30 - 12:00) Kotryna Gelažnikaitė Studio 1  
Total places: 10 Registered: 2
Circuit training (11:00 - 12:00) Tomas Petrokas Sporto salė
Circuit training (11:00 - 12:00) Tomas Petrokas Sporto salė  
Total places: 10 Registered: 4
MyFitBody (11:00 - 12:00) Eglė Bobelytė Studio 1
MyFitBody (11:00 - 12:00) Eglė Bobelytė Studio 1  
Total places: 10 Registered: 4
12:00
Circuit training (12:00 - 13:00) Milita Norkutė Sporto salė
Circuit training (12:00 - 13:00) Milita Norkutė Sporto salė  
Total places: 10 Registered: 5
BodyBalance (12:00 - 13:00) Kotryna Gelažnikaitė Studio 1
BodyBalance (12:00 - 13:00) Kotryna Gelažnikaitė Studio 1  
Total places: 10 Registered: 1
BodyBalance (12:00 - 13:00) Julija Bepersciute Studio 1
BodyBalance (12:00 - 13:00) Julija Bepersciute Studio 1  
Total places: 10 Registered: 1
Circuit training (12:00 - 13:00) Paulius Lipskis Sporto salė
Circuit training (12:00 - 13:00) Paulius Lipskis Sporto salė  
Total places: 10 Registered: 3
Tabata (12:30 - 13:30) Milita Norkutė Studio 1
Tabata (12:30 - 13:30) Milita Norkutė Studio 1  
Total places: 10 Registered: 0
BodyBalance (12:00 - 13:00) Julija Bepersciute Studio 1
BodyBalance (12:00 - 13:00) Julija Bepersciute Studio 1  
Total places: 10 Registered: 2
Circuit training (12:00 - 13:00) Anastasija Sidorevic Sporto salė
Circuit training (12:00 - 13:00) Anastasija Sidorevic Sporto salė  
Total places: 10 Registered: 2
Gym ABC (12:00 - 13:00) Anastasija Sidorevic Sporto salė
Gym ABC (12:00 - 13:00) Anastasija Sidorevic Sporto salė  
Total places: 4 Registered: 0
Pilates (12:00 - 13:00) Kotryna Gelažnikaitė Studio 1
Pilates (12:00 - 13:00) Kotryna Gelažnikaitė Studio 1  
Total places: 10 Registered: 0
13:00
Circuit training (13:30 - 14:30) Kotryna Gelažnikaitė Sporto salė
Circuit training (13:30 - 14:30) Kotryna Gelažnikaitė Sporto salė  
Total places: 10 Registered: 2
14:00
MyFit Abs (14:30 - 15:00) Kotryna Gelažnikaitė Studio 1
MyFit Abs (14:30 - 15:00) Kotryna Gelažnikaitė Studio 1  
Total places: 10 Registered: 2
15:00
BodyBalance (15:00 - 16:00) Kotryna Gelažnikaitė Studio 1
BodyBalance (15:00 - 16:00) Kotryna Gelažnikaitė Studio 1  
Total places: 10 Registered: 1
17:00
MyFit Abs (17:45 - 18:15) Kotryna Gelažnikaitė Studio 1
MyFit Abs (17:45 - 18:15) Kotryna Gelažnikaitė Studio 1  
Total places: 10 Registered: 1
MyFitBack (17:45 - 18:15) Kotryna Gelažnikaitė Studio 1
MyFitBack (17:45 - 18:15) Kotryna Gelažnikaitė Studio 1  
Total places: 10 Registered: 3
18:00
Gym ABC (18:00 - 19:00) Paulius Lipskis Sporto salė
Gym ABC (18:00 - 19:00) Paulius Lipskis Sporto salė  
Total places: 4 Registered: 0
MyFitBody (18:30 - 19:30) Eglė Bobelytė Studio 1
MyFitBody (18:30 - 19:30) Eglė Bobelytė Studio 1  
Total places: 10 Registered: 1
Nike Training Club MOBILITY (18:00 - 19:00) Milita Norkutė Sporto salė
Nike Training Club MOBILITY (18:00 - 19:00) Milita Norkutė Sporto salė  
Total places: 10 Registered: 1
Total Body workout (18:15 - 19:00) Kotryna Gelažnikaitė Studio 1
Total Body workout (18:15 - 19:00) Kotryna Gelažnikaitė Studio 1  
Total places: 10 Registered: 5
Gym ABC (18:00 - 19:00) Anastasija Sidorevic Sporto salė
Gym ABC (18:00 - 19:00) Anastasija Sidorevic Sporto salė  
Total places: 4 Registered: 0
Nike Circuit (18:15 - 19:15) Milita Norkutė Studio 1
Nike Circuit (18:15 - 19:15) Milita Norkutė Studio 1  
Total places: 10 Registered: 1
Body Combat (18:15 - 19:00) Kotryna Gelažnikaitė Studio 1
Body Combat (18:15 - 19:00) Kotryna Gelažnikaitė Studio 1  
Total places: 10 Registered: 8
Circuit training (18:00 - 19:00) Anastasija Sidorevic Sporto salė
Circuit training (18:00 - 19:00) Anastasija Sidorevic Sporto salė  
Total places: 10 Registered: 0
19:00
Circuit training (19:00 - 20:00) Paulius Lipskis Sporto salė
Circuit training (19:00 - 20:00) Paulius Lipskis Sporto salė  
Total places: 10 Registered: 4
Yoga (19:30 - 20:30) Eglė Bobelytė Studio 1
Yoga (19:30 - 20:30) Eglė Bobelytė Studio 1  
Total places: 10 Registered: 1
Circuit training (19:00 - 20:00) Milita Norkutė Sporto salė
Circuit training (19:00 - 20:00) Milita Norkutė Sporto salė  
Total places: 10 Registered: 0
Body combat (19:00 - 19:45) Kotryna Gelažnikaitė Studio 1
Body combat (19:00 - 19:45) Kotryna Gelažnikaitė Studio 1  
Total places: 10 Registered: 3
Circuit training (19:00 - 20:00) Paulius Lipskis Sporto salė
Circuit training (19:00 - 20:00) Paulius Lipskis Sporto salė  
Total places: 10 Registered: 6
Abs/back/legs45 (19:15 - 20:00) Milita Norkutė Studio 1
Abs/back/legs45 (19:15 - 20:00) Milita Norkutė Studio 1  
Total places: 10 Registered: 2
Circuit training (19:00 - 20:00) Anastasija Sidorevic Sporto salė
Circuit training (19:00 - 20:00) Anastasija Sidorevic Sporto salė  
Total places: 10 Registered: 3
BodyBalance (19:00 - 20:00) Kotryna Gelažnikaitė Studio 1
BodyBalance (19:00 - 20:00) Kotryna Gelažnikaitė Studio 1  
Total places: 10 Registered: 2

Close

MyFitness newsletter

Join our newsletter and be always informed about our latest trainings, club news and offers!

Please review our privacy notice.

Close

Forgot your password?

Privacy Preference Center

Close your account?

Your account will be closed and all data will be permanently deleted and cannot be recovered. Are you sure?